Johann Christian Heinrich Taufall, 18501903 (aged 52 years)

Name
Johann Christian Heinrich /Taufall/
Given names
Johann Christian Heinrich
Surname
Taufall
Also known as
/Heinrich/
Note: mit dem Mädchen-Namen der Mutter als Iller geboren
Birth
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
John Russell
from June 30, 1846 to February 20, 1852
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Edward Smith-Stanley
from February 20, 1852 to December 19, 1852
Marriage of parents
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
George Hamilton-Gordon
from December 19, 1852 to February 6, 1855
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853
The Crimean War
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Henry John Temple
from February 6, 1855 to February 20, 1858
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Edward Smith-Stanley
from February 20, 1858 to June 12, 1859
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Henry John Temple
from June 12, 1859 to October 29, 1865
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
John Russell
from October 29, 1865 to June 28, 1866
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Edward Smith-Stanley
from June 28, 1866 to February 27, 1868
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Benjamin Disraeli
from February 27, 1868 to December 3, 1868
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
William Ewart Gladstone
from December 3, 1868 to February 20, 1874
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Benjamin Disraeli
from February 20, 1874 to April 23, 1880
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877
Birth of a daughter
Civil marriage
Address: Hahausen Reg.7/1881
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Robert Gascoyne-Cecil
from April 23, 1880 to February 1, 1886
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
William Ewart Gladstone
from February 1, 1886 to July 25, 1886
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Robert Gascoyne-Cecil
from July 25, 1886 to August 15, 1892
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
William Ewart Gladstone
from August 15, 1892 to March 5, 1894
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Archibald Primrose
from March 5, 1894 to June 25, 1895
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Robert Gascoyne-Cecil
from June 25, 1895 to July 12, 1902
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897
The Boer War
Battle for control of southern Africa
from October 11, 1899 to May 31, 1902
British King
Edward VII
from January 22, 1901 to May 6, 1910
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Arthur Balfour
from July 12, 1902 to December 5, 1905
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
Last change
March 19, 201219:23:38
Author of last change: hajo
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageDecember 25, 1852Hahausen, Kreis Goslar, Niedersachsen, DEU
-2 years
himself
Heiratsurkunde 1881 Taufall-Beyes Seite 1
18501903
Birth: September 26, 1850 29 25 Hahausen, Kreis Goslar
Death: July 20, 1903Hahausen, Kreis Goslar
Family with Johanna Caroline Philippine Beyes
himself
Heiratsurkunde 1881 Taufall-Beyes Seite 1
18501903
Birth: September 26, 1850 29 25 Hahausen, Kreis Goslar
Death: July 20, 1903Hahausen, Kreis Goslar
wife
Geburts und Taufregister 1859 Beyes
18591931
Birth: February 15, 1859 41 37 Hahausen, Kreis Goslar
Death: August 24, 1931Hahausen, Kreis Goslar
Civil marriage Civil marriageSeptember 24, 1881Hahausen, Kreis Goslar, Niedersachsen, DEU
-2 years
daughter
Oma Henze
18791959
Birth: September 9, 1879 28 20 Hahausen, Kreis Goslar
Death: March 19, 1959Kampstr. 41, Seesen
daughter
daughter
fancy-imagebar
Chrystian Sietz (–) Charlotte Frieda Klinke (1892–1974) Hermine Wilhelmine Karoline Uhde (1856–1921) Josef Johann Nepomuk Vincenz Standthartner (1818–1892) Theodor Heinrich Christoff Bischoff (1879–1966) Emma Auguste Hermine Taufall (1879–1959) Albert Ferdinand Oscar Sietz (1857–1897) Johann Julius Ziems (1823–1872) Emma Auguste Hermine Taufall (1879–1959) Luise Weber (1889–1981) Helene Bertha Johanna Charlotte Bischoff (1889–1973) Karl Koltscharsch (1903–1989) Heinrich Jung (1885–1953) Johanna Auguste Pauline Weber (1869–1937) Siegfried Mario Oskar Bischoff (1924–1990) Gertrud Emma Steffens (1912–) Joseph Ferdinand Tkany (1795–) Oscar Ernst Simon Bischoff (1841–1922) Curt Gustav Simon Oscar Bischoff (1878–1930) Wilhelm Gotthilf Anton Sietz (1850–1930) Christian Knocke (1893–1975) Albert Ferdinand Oscar Sietz (1857–1897) Wenzeslaus Peichal + Anna Zalud Maria Renner (1843–) Simon Samuel Bischoff (1783–1857) Barbara Antonia Tkany (1787–) Viktoria Kollaczek (1855–1906) Ernestine Beate Juliane Siewert (1811–1864) Madeleine Edle von Manner (1850–1945) Paul Johannes Sietz (1860–1922) Ignaz Wenzel Hüpsch (1815–1898)