Johanna Caroline Philippine Beyes, 18591931 (aged 72 years)

Name
Johanna Caroline Philippine /Beyes/
Given names
Johanna Caroline Philippine
Surname
Beyes
Also known as
/Philippine/
Name
/Beies/
Surname
Beies
Birth
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Edward Smith-Stanley
from February 20, 1858 to June 12, 1859
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Henry John Temple
from June 12, 1859 to October 29, 1865
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
John Russell
from October 29, 1865 to June 28, 1866
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Edward Smith-Stanley
from June 28, 1866 to February 27, 1868
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Benjamin Disraeli
from February 27, 1868 to December 3, 1868
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
William Ewart Gladstone
from December 3, 1868 to February 20, 1874
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877
Death of a father
Birth of a daughter
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Benjamin Disraeli
from February 20, 1874 to April 23, 1880
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Robert Gascoyne-Cecil
from April 23, 1880 to February 1, 1886
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881
Civil marriage
Address: Hahausen Reg.7/1881
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
William Ewart Gladstone
from February 1, 1886 to July 25, 1886
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Robert Gascoyne-Cecil
from July 25, 1886 to August 15, 1892
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
William Ewart Gladstone
from August 15, 1892 to March 5, 1894
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Archibald Primrose
from March 5, 1894 to June 25, 1895
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Robert Gascoyne-Cecil
from June 25, 1895 to July 12, 1902
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897
The Boer War
Battle for control of southern Africa
from October 11, 1899 to May 31, 1902
British King
Edward VII
from January 22, 1901 to May 6, 1910
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901
Death of a husband
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Arthur Balfour
from July 12, 1902 to December 5, 1905
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Henry Campbell-Bannerman
from December 5, 1905 to April 5, 1908
Marriage of a daughter
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Herbert Henry Asquith
from April 5, 1908 to December 6, 1916
Olympic Games
Games of the IV Olympiad
from April 27, 1908 to October 31, 1908
London, England
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909
British King
George V
from May 6, 1910 to January 20, 1936
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913
The Great War
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
David Lloyd George
from December 6, 1916 to October 23, 1922
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Bonar Law
from October 23, 1922 to May 22, 1923
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Stanley Baldwin
from May 22, 1923 to January 22, 1924
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Ramsey MacDonald
from January 22, 1924 to June 7, 1935
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929
Death of a mother
Death
Last change
March 17, 201218:58:18
Author of last change: hajo
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Geburts und Taufregister 1859 Beyes
18591931
Birth: February 15, 1859 41 37 Hahausen, Kreis Goslar
Death: August 24, 1931Hahausen, Kreis Goslar
Family with Johann Christian Heinrich Taufall
husband
Heiratsurkunde 1881 Taufall-Beyes Seite 1
18501903
Birth: September 26, 1850 29 25 Hahausen, Kreis Goslar
Death: July 20, 1903Hahausen, Kreis Goslar
herself
Geburts und Taufregister 1859 Beyes
18591931
Birth: February 15, 1859 41 37 Hahausen, Kreis Goslar
Death: August 24, 1931Hahausen, Kreis Goslar
Civil marriage Civil marriageSeptember 24, 1881Hahausen, Kreis Goslar, Niedersachsen, DEU
-2 years
daughter
Oma Henze
18791959
Birth: September 9, 1879 28 20 Hahausen, Kreis Goslar
Death: March 19, 1959Kampstr. 41, Seesen
daughter
daughter
fancy-imagebar
Johann Georg Gustav Lickfett (1817–1898) Raimund Wolf Manner (1722/23 CE–1788) Chrystian Sietz (–) Marianna Maschinski (1882–1883) Christoff Bischoff (1711–1784) Wilhelmina Renner (1894–1967) Mia Pawlack (1882–1942) Wilhelm Friedrich Markus Sietz (1858–1934) Rosa Emma Else Nieswand (1903–1980) Oscar Ernst Simon Bischoff (1841–1922) Johann Georg Gustav Lickfett (1817–1898) Theodor Ernst Müller + Franziska Schenek Kurt Max Alfred Schönfelder (1908–1970) Ernst I. Hohenlohe-Langenburg (1794–1860) Johanna Auguste Pauline Weber (1869–1937) Wilhelm August Henze (1877–1942) Anastasia Sietz (–1970) Oscar Ernst Simon Bischoff (1841–1922) Felix Max Eberhard Sietz (1917–1951) Auguste Möhlenbeck (1867–1947) Wilhelm Friedrich Markus Sietz (1858–1934) Barbara Francisca Schneidersky (1858–1920) Friedrich Wilhelm Heinrich Haas (1901–1981) Johann Christian Heinrich Taufall (1850–1903) Heinrich Knocke (1869–1950) Lucie Helene Henze (1915–2004) Johanne Wilhelmine Hencke (1822–1899) Maria Wilhelmine Klinke (1867–1921) Franz Heinrich Sietz (1848–1922) Otto Paul Hugo Büttner (1889–1971) Charlotte Frieda Klinke (1892–1974)