Jacob Wilhelm Haas, 18211866 (aged 45 years)

Geburts und Taufregister Jakob Haas 1821
Name
Jacob Wilhelm /Haas/
Given names
Jacob Wilhelm
Surname
Haas
Also known as
/Jakob/
Birth
Occupation
Bürger und Landmann zu Arborn
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Robert Jenkinson
from June 8, 1812 to April 12, 1827
British King
George IV
from January 29, 1820 to June 26, 1830
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
George Canning
from April 12, 1827 to August 31, 1827
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Frederick John Robinson
from August 31, 1827 to January 22, 1828
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Arthur Wellesley, Duke of Wellington
from January 22, 1828 to November 22, 1830
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829
British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Charles Grey
from November 22, 1830 to July 16, 1834
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
William Lamb
from July 16, 1834 to November 17, 1834
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Arthur Wellesley, Duke of Wellington
from November 17, 1834 to December 10, 1834
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Robert Peel
from December 10, 1834 to April 18, 1835
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
William Lamb
from April 18, 1835 to August 30, 1841
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Robert Peel
from August 30, 1841 to June 30, 1846
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845
Marriage
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
John Russell
from June 30, 1846 to February 20, 1852
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Edward Smith-Stanley
from February 20, 1852 to December 19, 1852
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
George Hamilton-Gordon
from December 19, 1852 to February 6, 1855
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853
The Crimean War
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Henry John Temple
from February 6, 1855 to February 20, 1858
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Edward Smith-Stanley
from February 20, 1858 to June 12, 1859
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Henry John Temple
from June 12, 1859 to October 29, 1865
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
John Russell
from October 29, 1865 to June 28, 1866
Number of children
4
Death
June 16, 1866 (aged 45 years)
Last change
February 21, 202013:58:41
Author of last change: omnior
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
himself
Geburts und Taufregister Jakob Haas 1821
18211866
Birth: June 16, 1821 Nenderoth, Lahn-Dill-Kreis
Death: June 16, 1866
Family with Elisabethe Deuster
himself
Geburts und Taufregister Jakob Haas 1821
18211866
Birth: June 16, 1821 Nenderoth, Lahn-Dill-Kreis
Death: June 16, 1866
wife
18271899
Birth: November 29, 1827Arborn, Lahn-Dill-Kreis
Death: July 4, 1899Arborn, Lahn-Dill-Kreis
Marriage MarriageOctober 22, 1848
16 years
son
Trauung Friedrich Wilhelm Heinrich Haas-Dorothea Wilhelmine Emma Elisabeth Sietz 1925
1864
Birth: June 3, 1864 42 36
Death: Siegen / Westfalen
Media object
Geburts und Taufregister Jakob Haas 1821
Geburts und Taufregister Jakob Haas 1821
Note: Dies Dokument enthält Angaben über das Ehepaar Johannes Haas und Christine Margarethe Haas, geb.Heuser
fancy-imagebar
Richard Dittmer (1840–1925) Erich August Gustav Sietz (1889–1960) Otto Paul Hugo Büttner (1889–1971) Christa Knocke (1934–) Mia Pawlack (1882–1942) Wolfgang Raimund Philipp Rr von Manner (1794–1864) Baltasar Greguric (1887–1940) Carl Prietzel (1865–1944) Hans Oskar Franz Max Sietz (1916–1941) Oscar Ernst Simon Bischoff (1841–1922) Heinrich Knocke (1869–1950) Maria Wilhelmine Klinke (1867–1921) Felix Max Eberhard Sietz (1917–1951) Wilhelm Pintner (1845–1920) Mariana Chwalcofsky (1791–1867) Lilla Susanne Sophie Rautenstrauch (1867–1933) Felix Max Eberhard Sietz (1917–1951) Oscar Ernst Simon Bischoff (1841–1922) Otto Paul Hugo Büttner (1889–1971) Willibald Manner (1576–1640) Johann Georg Gustav Lickfett (1817–1898) Wilhelm August Henze (1877–1942) Hermine Louise Christine Düe (1893–1984) Hans Oskar Franz Max Sietz (1916–1941) Auguste Möhlenbeck (1867–1947) Hans Oskar Franz Max Sietz (1916–1941) Friedrich Hermann Fehse (1862–1939) Johann Hüpsch + Xaveria Franziska Müller Johann Georg Gustav Lickfett (1817–1898) Raymund Anton Renner + Maria Pechal Sofia Maschinski (1875–) Erika Franziska Johanna Sietz (1878–1947) Agnes Anna Minna Röber (1896–1965) Helene Bertha Johanna Charlotte Bischoff (1889–1973) Rudolf Maria Pintner + Margaret …