Friedrich Wilhelm Heinrich Haas, 19011981 (aged 80 years)

Name
Friedrich Wilhelm Heinrich* /Haas/
Given names
Friedrich Wilhelm Heinrich
Surname
Haas
Also known as
/Heinrich/
Note: aus Westfalen
Birth
Occupation
Wiesenbaumeister aus Stolp [Kulturbaumeister]
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Robert Gascoyne-Cecil
from June 25, 1895 to July 12, 1902
The Boer War
Battle for control of southern Africa
from October 11, 1899 to May 31, 1902
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901
Death of a maternal grandmother
British King
Edward VII
from January 22, 1901 to May 6, 1910
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Arthur Balfour
from July 12, 1902 to December 5, 1905
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Henry Campbell-Bannerman
from December 5, 1905 to April 5, 1908
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Herbert Henry Asquith
from April 5, 1908 to December 6, 1916
Olympic Games
Games of the IV Olympiad
from April 27, 1908 to October 31, 1908
London, England
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909
British King
George V
from May 6, 1910 to January 20, 1936
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913
Death of a maternal grandfather
The Great War
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
David Lloyd George
from December 6, 1916 to October 23, 1922
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Bonar Law
from October 23, 1922 to May 22, 1923
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Stanley Baldwin
from May 22, 1923 to January 22, 1924
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Ramsey MacDonald
from January 22, 1924 to June 7, 1935
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933
British King
Edward VII
from January 20, 1936 to December 11, 1936
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Stanley Baldwin
from June 7, 1935 to May 28, 1937
British King
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Neville Chamberlain
from May 28, 1937 to May 10, 1940
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Winston Churchill
from May 10, 1940 to July 26, 1945
World War 2
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Clement Atlee
from July 26, 1945 to October 26, 1951
National Health Service
Free healthcare for all
from July 5, 1948
Olympic Games
Games of the XIV Olympiad
from July 29, 1948 to August 14, 1948
London, England
British Queen
Elizabeth II
from February 6, 1952
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Winston Churchill
from October 26, 1951 to April 6, 1955
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Anthony Eden
from April 6, 1955 to January 10, 1957
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Harold Macmillan
from January 10, 1957 to October 19, 1963
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Alex Douglas-Home
from October 19, 1963 to October 16, 1964
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Harold Wilson
from October 16, 1964 to June 19, 1970
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Edward Heath
from June 19, 1970 to March 4, 1974
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Harold Wilson
from March 4, 1974 to April 5, 1976
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
James Callaghan
from April 5, 1976 to May 4, 1979
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977
Winter of Discontent
Mass industrial action, power cuts and a three-day working week.
from October 1978 to February 1979
London, England
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Margaret Thatcher
from May 4, 1979 to November 28, 1990
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
Last change
February 28, 202014:36:39
Author of last change: hajo
Family with parents
father
Trauung Friedrich Wilhelm Heinrich Haas-Dorothea Wilhelmine Emma Elisabeth Sietz 1925
1864
Birth: June 3, 1864 42 36
Death: Siegen / Westfalen
mother
Nichtamtliche Eintragungen im Familienbuch Haas
1867
Birth: May 15, 1867 33 33 Siegen / Westfalen
Death: Siegen / Westfalen
Marriage MarriageJune 19, 1891
10 years
himself
Friedrich Wilhelm Heinrich Haas, August 1946
19011981
Birth: April 1, 1901 36 33 Siegen / Westfalen
Death: August 27, 1981Schömberg, Kreis Calw / Schwarzwald
fancy-imagebar
Wenzeslaus Peichal + Anna Zalud Emma Auguste Hermine Taufall (1879–1959) Jelica Čorko (1902–1995) Helene Bertha Johanna Charlotte Bischoff (1889–1973) Marta Emma Elisabeth Wilhelmine Wichmann (1865–1922) Johanna Amalia Bertha Ziems (1856–1931) Maria Louise Kirsch (1870–) Oscar Ernst Simon Bischoff (1841–1922) Max Julius Oskar Bischoff (1882–1958) Helene Bertha Johanna Charlotte Bischoff (1889–1973) Carl August Georg Henze (1852–1930) Martin Josef Jungen (1819–1887) Helene Auguste Lickfett (1851–1909) Christianus Mältzer (1716–1773) Johann Stirba [30] (1795–1825) Johann Christian Heinrich Taufall (1850–1903) Ingeborg Edith Helene Marta Haas (1926–1996) Erich August Gustav Sietz (1889–1960) Christian Knocke (1893–1975) Barbara Stirba [22] (1843–1845) Max Julius Oskar Bischoff (1882–1958) Carl Leopold Pintner (1833–1834) Emma Auguste Hermine Taufall (1879–1959) Franz Heinrich Sietz (1848–1922) Curt Gustav Simon Oscar Bischoff (1878–1930) Renate Lanz (1914–2001) Urban Stuber (1919–2001) Felix Max Eberhard Sietz (1917–1951) Anna Regina Cathrina Steinhagel (1725–1776) Wolfgang Kurt Walter Meinhardt (1914–1999) Juliane Anna Victoria Pintner (1834–) Heinrich Jung (1885–1953) Helene Bertha Johanna Charlotte Bischoff (1889–1973) Helene Bertha Johanna Charlotte Bischoff (1889–1973)